header001.png

Login Form

Juntas

Presidentes

  • + D. Jesús Velázquez Duro, Marqués de Santa María de Carrizo y de la Felguera. (1951-1966)
  • + D. Pedro de Careaga y Basabe, Conde del Cadagua. (1966-1978) Presidente honorario
  • + D. José María Briones y Sáenz de Tejada. (1978-1986) Presidente honorario
  • + D. Jesús Jiménez y Sainz de las Rozas. (1986-1991) Presidente honorario
  • D. José Ramón Herrero Fontana. (1991-1995)
  • D. Emilio Cascante Salanova. (1995-2002)
  • D. Fernando Gómez-Bezares y Pascual. (2002-2006) (2006-2008)(2008-2010) (2010 -2014)
  • D. Emilio Ganuza Bacaicoa (2014 - )

Vice-Presidentes

  • + D. Agapito del Valle López. (1953-1964)
  • + D. Pedro Careaga y Basabe, Conde del Cadagua. (1964-1966)
  • + D. Félix Fernández de Tejada y Burrieza. (1966-1975) (1981-1986)
  • + D. José María Alonso Samaniego. (1975-1981)
  • + D. Fernando M. Sainz de Inchaustegui y de Ybarra, Conde de Alacha. (1986-1991)
  • + D. José María de Arana y Aizpúrua. (1991-1995)
  • D. José María Maguregui Meng. (1995-2002)
  • D. Santiago Coello Cuadrado. (2002- 2004) (2004-2006) (2006-2008) (2008-2010)
  • D. Jesús de Rivas y Fernández (2010-2014)
  • D. José Antonio Alba Irurzun (2014-)

Cancilleres

  • + D. Fernando Sainz de Inchaustegui y García-Moreno, Marqués del Real Socorro. (1951-1968+) Vitalicio Honorario en 1.966.
  • + D. Jesús Martínez-Corbalán y Sáenz de Tejada. (1968-1991) Vitalicio Honorario en 1.974.
  • D. Norberto Fernández Aguirre. (1991-1995)
  • D. Santiago Coello Cuadrado. (1995-2002)
  • D. Iñigo de Loyola Sainz de Inchaustegui y de Ybarra. (2002-2004) (2004-2006) (2006-2008)(2008-2010)(2010-2014)
  • D. Enrique Martínez de Toda Martínez (2014)

Vice-Cancilleres

  • + D. Jesús Martínez-Corbalán y Sáenz de Tejada. (1953-1968)
  • + D. Álvaro Fernández Agustino. (1968-1972)
  • + D. Teófilo Fernández de Piérola y Álvarez de Eulate (1972-1978)
  • D. Manuel Gil Albarellos y de las Rivas. (1978-1991)
  • D. José María Sáenz de Tejada y Fernández de Bobadilla. (1991-1995)
  • D. José Javier del Río Chávarri. (1995-2002)
  • D. Emilio Ganuza Bacaicoa. (2002-2006)
  • D. Adriano Cortel y Pérez-Orive(2014)

Tesoreros

  • + D. Juan José Alonso Grijalba. (1951-1964)
  • + D. Jesús Jiménez y Sainz de las Rozas. (1964-1978)
  • + D. Pedro Manuel Quemada y Ruiz de la Torre. (1978-1991)
  • D. Valentín Gómez Jiménez. (1991-1995)
  • D. Emilio Ganuza Bacaicoa. (1995-1999)
  • D. Javier Sobrón y Sobrón. (1999-2006) (2006-2008)(2008-2010)(2010-2014)(2014-)

Vice-Tesoreros

  • + D. Jesús Jiménez y Sainz de las Rozas. (1953-1962)
  • + D. Juan Palacios Brioso. (1962-1974)
  • + D. Gregorio Rubio Sáenz. (1974-1977)
  • D. José Luis Alonso Cillero. (1977-1981)
  • + D. José María Maguregui Ulargui. (1981-1991)
  • D. José Javier del Río Chavarri. (1991-1995)
  • D. Adriano Cortel y Pérez-Orive. (1995-2002) (2002-2004) (2004-2006)
  • D. Jesús de Rivas y Fernández (2006-2008)(2008- 2010)
  • D. Félix Pedro Ochoa Urizar (2010-2014)(2014-)

 

 Maestro 1º de Ceremonias

  •  + D. Fernando Trevijano Lardíes. (1951-1964)
  •  + D. Santiago Quemada y Mora. (1964-1975)
  •  + D. Miguel Ángel Alonso Samaniego. (1975-1981)
  •  + D. Fernando de Ybarra y López Dóriga, Marqués de Arriluce de Ybarra. (1981-1991)
  • D. Emilio Cascante Salanova. (1991-1995) 
  • D. Iñigo de Loyola Sainz de Inchaustegui y de Ybarra. (1995-2002)
  • D. Rubén Tirso San Pedro Sotelo. (2002-2004) (2004-2006) (2006-2008)(2008-2010) 
  • D. Ricardo Diez del Corral Lozano (2010-2014)(2014-)

 

Maestro 2º de Ceremonias

  •  + D. Hilario de la Mata y Sáenz de Calahorra, Marqués de Vargas. (1953-1962) (1964-1966) 
  • + D. Antonio de Miranda y Mateo, Conde de Cascajares. (1962-1964) 
  • + D. Marco Rezola Marrodán. (1966-1968+) 
  • + D. Antonio Cámara Niño. (1968-1972) 
  • + D. Fernando Yangüela Fernández. (1972-1978) 
  • + D. José Alonso Tejada. (1978-1991) 
  • D. Emilio Ganuza Bacaicoa. (1991-1995) 
  • + D. José Luis Martínez-Marauri Bujanda. (1995-2000+)
  •  D. Javier del Río y Chávarri. (2002-2006) (2006-2008)(2008-2010)
  •  D. Francisco Javier Sevilla Lamana (2010-2014)
  •  D. Eduardo Peña de Benito (2014-)

 

Vocales

  • Por Madrid: D. José María Sáenz de Tejada y Fernández de Bobadilla. (1995-2006)
  • Por La Rioja: D. Rafael Vivanco Sáenz (2014-)
  • Por Vizcaya: D. José María Maguregui Meng. (2002-2006) (2006-2008)(2008-2010)(2010-2014)(2014-)
  • Por Madrid: D. José Antonio Escartín Ipiéns (2006-2008)(2008-2010)(2010-2014)
  • Por Madrid: D. Álvaro Rodríguez de Codes Elorriaga (2014-)
  • Por Vizcaya: D. Fernando Gómez-Bezares y Pascual. (1995-2002)
  • Por La Rioja: D. Rubén Tirso San Pedro Sotelo. (1995-2002)
  • Por La Rioja: D. Emilio Ganuza Bacaicoa (2006-2008)(2008-2010)(2010-2014)
  • Por Logroño: D. Félix Pedro Ochoa Urízar (2008 - 2010 )
  • Por Logroño: D. Santiago Coello Cuadrado (2010-2014)
  • Por Hispanoamérica Honorario: D. Guillermo García Hernández (2004-2006) (2006-2008)(2008-2010)(2010-2014)
  • Asesor: D. Fernando Gómez-Bezares y Pascual (2014-)